HENCO.jpg

Henco Bester

HEADMASTER
SKOOLHOOF

 

MANAGEMENT TEAM

SANDRA.jpg

Sandra le Roux

GRAAD 3 ONDERWYSER
Operationeel

TRACY.jpg

Tracy Holm

GRADE 7 EDUCATOR
Acting Department Head

SUGNET.jpg

Sugnét Brand

GRAAD 2 ONDERWYSERES
Waarneemende Grondslagfasehoof
Waarneemend Tweede-in-bevel

ELMO.jpg

Elmo Wolfaardt

HEAD OF SPORT

 

ADMINISTRATION

CORNE_edited_edited_edited_edited_edited

Corné de Clerk

SKOOLSEKRETARESSE

HANNEKE.JPG

Hanneke de Koker

FINANCIAL SECRETARY

Leana Viljoen.jpeg

Leana Viljoen

FINANSIëLEBEAMPTE

MANDIA.jpg

Mandia Bornman

LIBRARIAN

 
WENDY.jpg

Wendy du Plessis

COMPUTER CENTRE MANAGER

FLOTA SMIT_edited_edited_edited_edited_edited.jpg

Flota Smit

REKENAARTEGNIKUS

CARIKE_edited.jpg

Carike Dewey

MARKETING AND EVENTS

Rolette.jpg

Rolette Laubscher

KLEREBANK

 

SPORT DEPARTMENT

ELMO.jpg
STEPHAN.jpg
CEDRIC.jpg
ALMIE.jpg

Elmo Wolfaardt

HEAD OF SPORT

Stephan Deyzel

ASSISTANT SPORT ORGANISER

Cedric Williams

SPORTAFRIGTER

Almy Swart

KINDERKINETIKA-KOÖRDINEERDER

 
PB-101_edited_edited.jpg

GRADE R

 
20210120_093116.jpg

Mercia Terblanche

GRAAD R ONDERWYSERES

ZULEKA.jpg

Zuleka Smit

GRAAD R ONDERWYSERES

HELEN.jpg

Helen Keuler

GRADE R EDUCATOR

GRAAD 1

ANNALISE.JPG

Annalise Botha

GRADE 1 EDUCATOR

ELMIE.JPG

Elmie Odendal

GRAAD 1 ONDERWYSERES

LINE.jpg

Linè Els

GRAAD 1 ONDERWYSERES

 
20190117_094723.jpg

GRADE 2

 
MIA.jpg

Mia Kennedy

Graad 2 Onderwyseres

SUGNET.jpg

Sugnét Brand

GRONDSLAGFASEHOOF
Waarneemend Tweede-in-bevel
Graad 2 Onderwyseres

ENE.jpg

Ené Pendlebury

Grade 2 Educator

GRAAD 3

ANKE.jpg

Anke Voges

GRADE 3 EDUCATOR

SANDRA.jpg

Sandra le Roux

GRAAD 3 ONDERWYSERES

FRANCIS.jpg

Francis Olfin

GRAAD 3 ONDERWYSERES

 
17%252525252520Okt%2525252525202018%2525252525201206_edited_edited_edited_edited_edited_edited.jpg

LEARNER SUPPORT

 
MONIQUE DUP.jpg

Monique du Plessis

LEARNER SUPPORT FOUNDATION PHASE

ISABELLA.jpg

Isabella van Rooijen

LEERDERONDERSTEUNER SENIORFASE

HEIDI.jpg

Heidi Kotze

Class Assistant Foundation Phase

KARA STRYDOM.jpg

Kara Strydom

Klasassistent Grongdslagfase

New.jpg

Alicia Vorster

Class Assistant Senior Phase

JAANDRI.jpg

Jaandri Visser

Klasassistent Seniorfase

MENé.JPG

Mené Groenewald

Class Assistant Foundation Phase

A. Wium.jpg

Annalise Wium

Class Assistant
Senior Phase

 

INTERMEDIATE AND SENIOR PHASE EDUCATORS

GRADE 4

ZANLI.jpg

Zanli Smit

GRAAD 4 ONDERWYSERES

20210120_093141.jpg

Pietje Wessels

GRAAD 4 ONDERWYSERES

LESLEY.JPG

Lesley Jacobs

GRADE 4 EDUCATOR

 

GRADE 5

EZANNE.jpg

Ezanne Hattingh

GRADE 5 EDUCATOR

ROBERT.jpg

Robert Bartlett

GRAAD 5 ONDERWYSER

 

GRADE 6

ROBYN.jpg

Robyn Hill

GRADE 6 EDUCATOR
Grade Head

BRANDON.JPG

Brandon Jacobs

GRAAD 6 ONDERWYSER

 

GRADE 7

ADELL.jpg

Adell Erasmus

GRAAD 7 ONDERWYSERES

20210120_093227.jpg

JC van Reenen

GRADE 7 EDUCATOR

 

MUSIC DEPARTMENT

JADE.JPG

Jade Paige

MUSIEKONDERWYSER

CHERILEE.jpg

Cherilee Adams

MUSIC TEACHER

SONJA V NIEKERK.jpg

Sonja van Niekerk

MUSIEKONDERWYSERES

Dean.jpg

Dean Spangenberg

MUSIEKONDERWYSER

 

FACILITIES AND GROUNDS

Danie van der Nest

FACILITY MANAGER

DANIE.jpg
 
LICO.jpg

Monolicho Williams

FOREMAN

THABO.jpg

Thabo Thaole

GENERAL WORKER

ADRIAAN.jpg

Adriaan Leggett

GENERAL WORKER

Tiaan Cloete.jpeg

Tiaan Cloete

GENERAL WORKER

 
SONIA.jpg

Sonia Groenewald

GENERAL CLEANER

URSULA.jpg

Ursula Pietersen

GENERAL CLEANER

CHARLENE.jpg

Charlene Krotz

GENERAL CLEANER